ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13925360
nr 1392 5360
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, 35x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x50 cm, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, 35x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x50 cm, akvarell
700
SEK 500
Monday April 26 2021
at 20:19:25
26/4 17:17:09
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt